1 Heath Drive Limited

Company Registration Number: 04002803

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LYNWOOD HOUSE
373 - 375 STATION ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2AW

There are 891 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA1 2AW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Heath Drive Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 May 2000. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

04002803

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 May 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

17 May 2016

Returns Next Due

14 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £10,062£12,624£11,163£18,412£18,577£17,947£18,644£18,754
of which Cash £10,062£11,715£10,990£18,412£15,706£17,947£18,644£18,754
Total Assets £10,062£12,624£11,163£18,412£18,577£17,947£18,644£18,754
Current Liabilities £11,655£15,158£12,212£11,492£11,492£11,522£11,522£11,507
Net Current Assets £-1,593£-2,534£-1,049£6,920£7,085£6,425£7,122£7,247
Total Net Worth £9,157£8,216£9,701£17,670£17,835£17,175£17,872£17,997

Previous Names

  • LEMINDIKE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 22 September 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.172.213 Sun, 31 May 2020 18:01:52 +0100