120 Clapham Common Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04021666

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

97 HURLINGHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW6 3NL

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW6 3NL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
120 Clapham Common Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 June 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04021666

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 June 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

25 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

25 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

25 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 June 2016

Returns Next Due

24 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,012£1,067£0£0£0£0£3,103£2,876£3,134£1,962£1,207£2,273
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£352£1,861£2,009£658£327£808
Total Assets £1,012£1,067£0£0£0£0£3,103£2,876£3,134£1,962£1,207£2,273
Current Liabilities £1,009£1,064£0£0£0£0£3,100£2,873£3,131£1,959£1,204£2,270
Net Current Assets £3£3£0£0£0£0£3£3£3£3£3£3
Total Net Worth £3£3£0£0£0£0£3£3£3£3£3£3

Previous Names

  • QUAYSHELFCO 777 LIMITED, active until 10 August 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 04:24:25 +0100