120 Goodrich Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 04023698

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

120A GOODRICH ROAD
LONDON
SE22 0ER

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE22 0ER

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
120 Goodrich Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 June 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04023698

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 June 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 June 2016

Returns Next Due

27 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£1

Previous Names

  • KYLER FINANCIAL CONTRACTS LIMITED, active until 10 July 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 11:16:05 +0100