Eve Networks Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04025273

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
AVON
ENGLAND
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Eve Networks Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 July 2000. Its current registered address is in Bristol, Avon.

Registration Data

Company Number

04025273

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

3 July 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2019

Returns Last Made Up

3 July 2015

Returns Next Due

31 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • EVE SYSTEMS LIMITED, active until 6 November 2002
  • NUMBERCRUNCH ANALYSIS LIMITED, active until 12 July 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.81 Mon, 06 Apr 2020 16:34:25 +0100