H J Heinz 2000 Pension Trust Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04035855

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE SHARD
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
H J Heinz 2000 Pension Trust Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 July 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04035855

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 July 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

Z5275207

Registration Start Date

13 February 2001

Registration Expiry Date

12 February 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

29 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 July 2015

Returns Next Due

15 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • FILBUK 618 LIMITED, active until 7 September 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.183.113 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 17:26:50 +0000