12 Sinclair Gardens Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04063513

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

62 RUMBRIDGE STREET
TOTTON
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
SO40 9DS

There are 76 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SO40 9DS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Sinclair Gardens Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 September 2000. Its current registered address is in Southampton, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04063513

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 September 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 September 2015

Returns Next Due

29 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £342£1,788£851£2,497£8,254£5,782£6,025£4,191
of which Cash £313£1,788£851£2,497£8,254£5,782£6,025£4,191
Total Assets £342£1,788£851£2,497£8,254£5,782£6,025£4,191
Current Liabilities £342£1,788£851£2,497£8,254£5,782£6,025£4,191
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £4£4£4£4£4£4£4£4

Previous Names

  • DE FACTO 882 LIMITED, active until 8 February 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 18:47:53 +0100