10018 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04071036

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RESOLVE PARTNERS LIMITED
One America Square
17 Crosswall
London
England
EC3N 2LB

There are 120 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3N 2LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10018 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 September 2000. It was dissolved on 15 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

04071036

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

8 September 2000

Dissolution Date

15 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2014

Returns Last Made Up

8 September 2013

Returns Next Due

6 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,367£6,780£10,214£24,377£20,240
of which Cash £3,605£6,087£9,663£7,662£3,651
Total Assets £4,367£6,780£10,214£24,377£20,240
Current Liabilities £2,421£2,379£3,905£2,324£13,580
Net Current Assets £1,946£4,401£6,309£22,053£6,660
Total Net Worth £2,446£4,901£6,809£22,553£7,160

Previous Names

  • ALEXANDER FORBES MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 19 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 14:54:28 +0100