65 Oakfield Road Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 04090887

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

HILLCREST ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 5 GROVE ROAD
REDLAND
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS6 6UJ

There are 192 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS6 6UJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
65 Oakfield Road Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 16 October 2000. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

04090887

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 October 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

16 October 2015

Returns Next Due

13 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CHARMURBAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 21 February 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 02:43:47 +0000