12-14 De Vere Gardens Limited

Company Registration Number: 04102762

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12-14 DE VERE GARDENS
LONDON
W8 5AE

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W8 5AE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12-14 De Vere Gardens Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 November 2000.

Registration Data

Company Number

04102762

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 November 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

24 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

24 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

24 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 November 2015

Returns Next Due

4 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,958£6,427£6,716£6,822£6,647£4,849£4,750£1,912£17,487£20,041£66,651£72,101£63,379
of which Cash £1,436£1,832£1,662£562£349£534£7£2£15,104£17,542£60,214£61,693£54,928
Total Assets £6,958£6,427£6,716£6,822£6,647£4,849£4,750£1,912£17,487£20,041£66,651£72,101£63,379
Current Liabilities £31,192£31,086£931£929£1,163£848£664£611£648£3,787£6,836£2,457£3,522
Net Current Assets £-24,234£-24,659£5,785£5,893£5,484£4,001£4,086£1,301£16,839£16,254£59,815£69,644£59,857
Total Net Worth £6,068£5,643£5,797£5,905£5,496£4,013£4,098£1,313£16,851£16,266£59,827£69,656£59,718

Previous Names

  • BISHOPSPLAN LIMITED, active until 15 December 2000
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.94.109 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 00:58:01 +0100