12 Adolphus Road Flat Owners Limited

Company Registration Number: 04118928

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 ADOLPHUS ROAD
LONDON
N4 2AZ

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N4 2AZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Adolphus Road Flat Owners Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 December 2000. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04118928

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 December 2000

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 November 2015

Returns Next Due

23 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £3,376£3,160£5,429£4,840£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£2,399£4,716£4,250£0£0£0
Total Assets £3,376£3,160£5,429£4,840£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£4,310£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £3,376£3,160£5,429£530£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £369£374£432£530£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • PELTON FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 8 March 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 00:22:35 +0100