10-16 Lords Lane (Studley) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04148129

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

16 LORDS LANE
STUDLEY
WARWICKSHIRE
B80 7QW

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B80 7QW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10-16 Lords Lane (Studley) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 January 2001. Its current registered address is in Studley, Warwickshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04148129

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 January 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Returns Next Due

28 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£4£4
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£4£4
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£4£4
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£4£4

Previous Names

  • HARPICK 3031 LIMITED, active until 12 June 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 20:18:00 +0100