11 Summerlays Place Limited

Company Registration Number: 04171955

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

23 FAIRMEAD VIEW
BOX
CORSHAM
WILTSHIRE
SN13 8ND

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Summerlays Place Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 2 March 2001. Its current registered address is in Corsham, Wiltshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04171955

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 March 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 March 2016

Returns Next Due

30 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £646£468£1,456£1,095£849£484£1,616
of which Cash £0£0£0£1,095£849£484£1,616
Total Assets £646£468£1,456£1,095£849£484£1,616
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £646£468£1,456£1,095£849£484£1,616
Total Net Worth £646£468£1,456£1,095£849£484£1,616

Previous Names

  • 11 SUMMERLAZES PLACE LIMITED, active until 12 March 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.101.50 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 21:46:53 +0100