111 Tollington Way Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04194086

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

111 TOLLINGTON WAY
LONDON
N7 6RE

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N7 6RE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
111 Tollington Way Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 April 2001.

Registration Data

Company Number

04194086

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 April 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 April 2016

Returns Next Due

2 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ELMODENE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 11 May 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 06:36:52 +0100