107 Tierney Road Residents Company 2001 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04200634

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ANNETTE SCHMIDT
41 ASHBURNHAM GROVE
LONDON
SE10 8UL

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE10 8UL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
107 Tierney Road Residents Company 2001 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 April 2001. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04200634

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 April 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 April 2016

Returns Next Due

15 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£400£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,173£6,366£6,655£6,468£5,563£4,975£3,922£3,154£3£2,950£2,490£1,629£1,622
of which Cash £0£6,366£6,655£6,468£5,563£4,975£3,922£3,154£0£1,866£1,608£609£1,589
Total Assets £4,173£6,366£6,655£6,468£5,563£4,975£3,922£3,154£403£2,950£2,490£1,629£1,622
Current Liabilities £3,266£5,459£5,748£5,244£4,339£3,751£3,144£2,712£399£301£369£295£304
Net Current Assets £907£907£907£1,224£1,224£1,224£778£442£-396£2,649£2,121£1,334£1,318
Total Net Worth £2,451£2,451£2,451£2,768£2,768£2,768£2,315£1,979£4£2,649£2,121£1,334£1,318

Previous Names

  • MABLAW 427 LIMITED, active until 20 June 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 11:06:58 +0100