A R Enterprises (UK) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04204291

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PENTAX HOUSE SOUTH HILL AVENUE
SOUTH HARROW
HARROW
ENGLAND
HA2 0DU

There are 479 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA2 0DU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A R Enterprises (UK) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 April 2001. Its current registered address is in Harrow.

Registration Data

Company Number

04204291

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 April 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

24 April 2016

Returns Next Due

22 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • SPEED 8744 LIMITED, active until 11 May 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Mon, 27 Jan 2020 20:00:23 +0000