LDC (Swindon Nhs) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04207502

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SOUTH QUAY
TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
LDC (Swindon Nhs) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 April 2001. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

04207502

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 April 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 April 2016

Returns Next Due

25 May 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £61,249£73£2£35£0£47£296
of which Cash £61,249£73£2£35£0£47£296
Total Assets £61,249£73£2£35£0£47£296
Current Liabilities £4,092,863£2,963,195£2,880,088£2,845,760£2,853,131£2,812,798£2,787,919
Net Current Assets £-4,031,614£-2,963,122£-2,880,086£-2,845,725£-2,853,131£-2,812,751£-2,787,623
Total Net Worth £-3,831,614£-2,867,809£-2,608,770£-1,946,188£-2,075,512£-2,193,433£-2,056,432

Previous Names

  • FRAMEPAPER LIMITED, active until 31 May 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 16:23:53 +0100