110 Park Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 04233674

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3JP

There are 312 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1K 3JP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
110 Park Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 June 2001.

Registration Data

Company Number

04233674

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 June 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

13 June 2016

Returns Next Due

11 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • GROSVENOR FIVE LIMITED, active until 9 October 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 18:02:45 +0100