12 Denton Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04236698

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OAKFIELD PM LTD
UNIT 4 HAYLAND INDUSTRIAL PARK
MAUNSELL ROAD
ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA
EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9NN

There are 38 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TN38 9NN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Denton Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 June 2001. Its current registered address is in ST. Leonards-on-Sea, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

04236698

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 June 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

29 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 June 2016

Returns Next Due

16 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£5£5£1,512
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£5£1,512
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£5£5£1,512
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£324
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£5£5£1,188
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£5£5£5

Previous Names

  • 12 BENTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 4 October 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 04:04:44 +0100