04250678 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04250678

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O ZOLFO COOPER LLP THE OBSERVATORY
CHAPEL WALKS
MANCHESTER
M2 1HL

There are 16 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M2 1HL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
04250678 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 July 2001. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

04250678

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 July 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7487 - Other business activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

MEDIUM

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2007

Accounts Next Due

30 July 2009

Returns Last Made Up

17 June 2008

Returns Next Due

15 July 2009

Mortgages

3 in total
3 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PG (WALES) LIMITED, active until 17 May 2016
  • PECTEL (WALES) LIMITED, active until 23 January 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.13.28 Mon, 25 May 2020 01:58:47 +0100