Circ Realisations Limited

Company Registration Number: 04261358

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

TENON RECOVERY
TENON HOUSE
FERRYBOAT LANE
SUNDERLAND
SR5 3JN

There are 46 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SR5 3JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Circ Realisations Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 July 2001. Its current registered address is in Ferryboat Lane, Sunderland.

Registration Data

Company Number

04261358

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 July 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

3210 - Manufacture of electronic components

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2002

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2004

Returns Last Made Up

30 July 2003

Returns Next Due

27 August 2004

Mortgages

4 in total
4 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CIRCATEX LIMITED, active until 28 February 2005
  • SANDCO 725 LIMITED, active until 14 December 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.208.66 Tue, 18 Feb 2020 21:25:30 +0000