109 Flood Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 04264069

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

109 FLOOD STREET
LONDON
SW3 5TD

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW3 5TD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
109 Flood Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 August 2001.

Registration Data

Company Number

04264069

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 August 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 July 2015

Returns Next Due

19 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • TEMPLECO 543 LIMITED, active until 27 March 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 11:32:58 +0100