Interwest Consulting and Holdings Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 04303997

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
60 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Interwest Consulting and Holdings Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 October 2001. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04303997

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 October 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

12 October 2015

Returns Next Due

9 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £313£313£313£313£314£309£309
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £313£313£313£313£314£309£309
Current Liabilities £1,333£1,333£1,333£1,333£1,298£1,269£1,249
Net Current Assets £-1,020£-1,020£-1,020£-1,020£-984£-960£-940
Total Net Worth £-38,347£-38,347£-38,347£-38,347£-37,014£-35,716£-34,447

Previous Names

  • BUCEPHALE ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDING LIMITED, active until 31 July 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.230 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 21:48:28 +0100