1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited

Company Registration Number: 04316345

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PROLOGIS HOUSE, BLYTHE GATE
BLYTHE VALLEY PARK
SOLIHULL
ENGLAND
B90 8AH

There are 182 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B90 8AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 & 2 Buncefield Lane Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 2001. Its current registered address is in Solihull.

Registration Data

Company Number

04316345

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 November 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 November 2015

Returns Next Due

3 December 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • DWSCO 2203 LIMITED, active until 19 November 2001
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 19:51:23 +0000