103 Blackheath Park Property Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04333311

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LYGON HOUSE
50 LONDON ROAD
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 3RA

There are 282 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR1 3RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
103 Blackheath Park Property Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 December 2001. Its current registered address is in Bromley, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

04333311

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 December 2001

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 December 2015

Returns Next Due

1 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £20,562£18,338£16,233£14,315£11,509£6,398£2,499
of which Cash £8,593£9,165£10,277£13,555£8,009£3,567£2,399
Total Assets £20,562£18,338£16,233£14,315£11,509£6,398£2,499
Current Liabilities £428£429£429£250£518£378£360
Net Current Assets £20,134£17,909£15,804£14,065£10,991£6,020£2,139
Total Net Worth £20,134£17,909£15,804£14,065£10,991£6,020£2,139

Previous Names

  • OAK STRATEGIES LIMITED, active until 28 February 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 22:23:46 +0100