Annie'S at the Boathouse Limited

Company Registration Number: 04346452

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 SOUTH PARADE
SUMMERTOWN
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7JL

There are 278 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX2 7JL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Annie'S at the Boathouse Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 January 2002. Its current registered address is in Oxford, Oxfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04346452

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 January 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 January 2016

Returns Next Due

31 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1

Previous Names

  • MEADOWBRIGHT LIMITED, active until 27 February 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.221.149 Thu, 20 Feb 2020 10:17:53 +0000