100% Design Limited

Company Registration Number: 04364480

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CROWN HOUSE
151, HIGH ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 4LF

There are 35 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG10 4LF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100% Design Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 January 2002. Its current registered address is in Loughton, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

04364480

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 January 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Returns Next Due

28 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MEDIA 10 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, active until 18 October 2012
  • BURY HOUSE MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED, active until 17 April 2008
  • RANDONICAL LIMITED, active until 5 April 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.105.97 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 16:40:39 +0100