Alternative Health Products Limited

Company Registration Number: 04372773

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RACKHAM'S 3 MELTON PARK
REDCLIFF ROAD
MELTON
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU14 3RS

There are 184 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HU14 3RS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Alternative Health Products Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 February 2002. Its current registered address is in Melton, East Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04372773

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 February 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

13 February 2016

Returns Next Due

13 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £1£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £1£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • REPAIREDGE LIMITED, active until 16 March 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.105.97 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 09:47:07 +0100