2i Systems and Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 04382849

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
20 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
EC4M 7AN

There are 283 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4M 7AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
2i Systems and Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 February 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04382849

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 February 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 February 2016

Returns Next Due

27 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£368,897£353,092£503,661£386,963£330,902£191,332£131,670
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£361,561£327,574£310,722£185,548£2,199£84,446£77,575
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£368,897£353,092£503,661£386,963£330,902£191,332£131,670
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£160,524£132,344£284,189£224,267£244,983£123,957£108,065
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£208,373£220,748£219,472£162,696£85,919£67,375£23,605
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£208,423£220,798£219,522£162,746£85,969£71,016£27,299

Previous Names

  • 2ISERVICES LTD, active until 11 April 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.24.23 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 14:22:47 +0000