111 Harley Street Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04392627

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

190 BILLET ROAD
LONDON
E17 5DX

There are 553 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E17 5DX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
111 Harley Street Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 March 2002.

Registration Data

Company Number

04392627

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 March 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

Z2098164

Registration Start Date

1 December 2010

Registration Expiry Date

30 November 2017

Trading Names

1 DEVONSHIRE PLACE
W1G 6HH
LONDON

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

12 March 2015

Returns Next Due

9 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MEGACREST LTD, active until 8 May 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 23:43:23 +0100