Ab Integro Aviation Limited

Company Registration Number: 04430727

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KILLARA THE GLADE
KINGSWOOD
TADWORTH
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT20 6LL

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT20 6LL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ab Integro Aviation Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 May 2002. Its current registered address is in Tadworth, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

04430727

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 May 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

3 May 2016

Returns Next Due

31 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£492,142
Current Assets £2,177£3,913£5,952£19,375£30,766£30,284£14,220
of which Cash £278£3,458£5,696£14,306£22,009£28,491£0
Total Assets £2,177£3,913£5,952£19,375£30,766£30,284£506,362
Current Liabilities £1,484£7,170£6,116£12,854£23,697£17,296£30,946
Net Current Assets £693£-3,257£-164£6,521£7,069£12,988£-16,726
Total Net Worth £-489,020£-559,622£-556,457£-542,056£-531,055£-522,826£475,416

Previous Names

  • AB INTEGRO LIMITED, active until 2 March 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.200.74 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 17:42:30 +0000