090502 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04434146

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 NEW FETTER LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4A 1JP

There are 194 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4A 1JP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
090502 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 May 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04434146

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 May 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2016

Returns Next Due

21 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1,649,000
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1,649,000
Current Liabilities £131,000£118,000£118,000£119,000£120,000£117,000£112,000£1,773,000
Net Current Assets £-131,000£-118,000£-118,000£-119,000£-120,000£-117,000£-112,000£-124,000
Total Net Worth £-131,000£-118,000£-118,000£-119,000£-120,000£-117,000£-112,000£124,000

Previous Names

  • COLUMBIA EXCHANGE SYSTEMS LTD., active until 5 April 2007
  • HILLGATE (300) LIMITED, active until 21 May 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Sun, 09 Aug 2020 06:20:21 +0100