102 Netherwood Road Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04447121

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LYNWOOD HOUSE
373-375 STATION ROAD
HARROW
ENGLAND
HA1 2AW

There are 891 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA1 2AW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
102 Netherwood Road Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 May 2002. Its current registered address is in Harrow.

Registration Data

Company Number

04447121

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 May 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

24 May 2016

Returns Next Due

21 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £640£193£61£154£1,141£1,221£242£590
of which Cash £640£193£61£154£1,141£1,221£242£590
Total Assets £640£193£61£154£1,141£1,221£242£590
Current Liabilities £757£504£780£780£1,560£1,560£780£748
Net Current Assets £-117£-311£-719£-626£-419£-339£-538£-158
Total Net Worth £-117£-311£-719£-626£-419£-339£-538£-158

Previous Names

  • TORKIL FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 29 June 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 20:50:36 +0100