10 Moreton Road Management (Croydon) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04450988

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

42 LOVELACE DRIVE
WOKING
SURREY
ENGLAND
GU22 8QY

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at GU22 8QY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Moreton Road Management (Croydon) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 May 2002. Its current registered address is in Woking, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

04450988

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 May 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 May 2016

Returns Next Due

26 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201820172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £349£4£4£0£0£0£0£0£4
of which Cash £0£4£4£0£0£0£0£0£4
Total Assets £349£4£4£0£0£0£0£0£4
Current Liabilities £345£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £4£4£4£0£0£0£0£0£4
Total Net Worth £4£4£4£0£0£0£0£0£4

Previous Names

  • 10 MORETON ROAD MANAGEMENT (COMPANY) LIMITED, active until 16 October 2002
  • ALPHABET CATERING SERVICES LIMITED, active until 26 July 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 10:46:58 +0100