Artisan Homes Limited

Company Registration Number: 04462061

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O AW ACCOUNTANCY & BOOKKEEPING KINGFISHER HOUSE
21-23 ELMFIELD ROAD
BROMLEY
KENT
ENGLAND
BR1 1LT

There are 479 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR1 1LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Artisan Homes Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 June 2002. Its current registered address is in Bromley, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

04462061

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 June 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

14 June 2016

Returns Next Due

12 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • WHARPDALE LIMITED, active until 7 August 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 20:49:50 +0100