Future Leap Limited

Company Registration Number: 04465991

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ELM HOUSE 10 FOUNTAIN COURT
NEW LEAZE
BRADLEY STOKE
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS32 4LA

There are 114 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS32 4LA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Future Leap Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 June 2002. Its current registered address is in Bradley Stoke, Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

04465991

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 June 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 June 2016

Returns Next Due

13 July 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1/3 GLOUCESTER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 1 November 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.142.175 Mon, 20 Jan 2020 02:43:09 +0000