04475973 Limited

Company Registration Number: 04475973

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2P 2YU

There are 1334 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2P 2YU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
04475973 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 July 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04475973

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

3 July 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7487 - Other business activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

3 May 2004

Returns Last Made Up

3 July 2003

Returns Next Due

31 July 2004

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PACIFICA LIMITED, active until 16 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 03:00:42 +0000