Mni (Lancaster) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04495315

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEONARD CURTIS HOUSE ELMS SQUARE
BURY NEW ROAD
WHITEFIELD
GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7TA

There are 1050 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M45 7TA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mni (Lancaster) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 July 2002. Its current registered address is in Whitefield, Greater Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

04495315

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

25 July 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

25 July 2015

Returns Next Due

22 August 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£51,126£51,126£51,126
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£51,126£51,126£51,126
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£51,124£51,124£51,124
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£2£2£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£2£2£2

Previous Names

  • MNI (PENISTONE ROAD) LIMITED, active until 18 October 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.186.117 Fri, 03 Jul 2020 23:04:26 +0100