12 Stanhope Place Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04542166

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KAY & CO
24-25 ALBION STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W2 2AX

There are 23 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W2 2AX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Stanhope Place Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 September 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04542166

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 September 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 September 2015

Returns Next Due

21 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • INTERCEDE 1814 LIMITED, active until 7 March 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 03:17:20 +0100