1 Bovingdon Road Freehold Limited

Company Registration Number: 04550264

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
114A CROMWELL ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW7 4AG

There are 570 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW7 4AG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Bovingdon Road Freehold Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 1 October 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04550264

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 October 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 October 2015

Returns Next Due

29 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,956£3,235£344£117£224£410£254£303£1,088£224£3,617£2,366
of which Cash £4,956£3,235£344£117£224£410£254£303£1,088£224£3,617£2,366
Total Assets £4,956£3,235£344£117£224£410£254£303£1,088£224£3,617£2,366
Current Liabilities £1,020£420£420£420£420£390£353£353£353£353£353£353
Net Current Assets £3,936£2,815£-76£-303£-196£20£-99£-50£735£-129£3,264£2,013
Total Net Worth £3,936£2,815£-76£-303£-196£20£-99£-50£735£-129£3,264£2,013

Previous Names

  • 1 BOVINGTON ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED, active until 23 December 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 03:21:03 +0100