1 Rosebery Place Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04576061

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

18 VICTORIA ROAD
PENARTH
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
WALES
CF64 3EF

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF64 3EF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Rosebery Place Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 October 2002. Its current registered address is in Penarth, South Glamorgan.

Registration Data

Company Number

04576061

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 October 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2021

Returns Last Made Up

29 October 2015

Returns Next Due

26 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 ROSEBERRY PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 17 December 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Mon, 20 Jan 2020 06:38:02 +0000