101 Lavender Sweep Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04584501

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

101 LAVENDER SWEEP
LONDON
SW11 1EA

There are 20 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW11 1EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Lavender Sweep Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 November 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04584501

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 November 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 November 2015

Returns Next Due

5 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • FIVESYS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, active until 6 February 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 05:24:47 +0100