10 Powis Square Limited

Company Registration Number: 04588345

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 POWIS SQUARE
BRIGHTON
BN1 3HH

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN1 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Powis Square Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 12 November 2002.

Registration Data

Company Number

04588345

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 November 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

11 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

11 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

11 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

12 November 2015

Returns Next Due

10 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 10 POWYS SQUARE LIMITED, active until 20 November 2002
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 05:57:52 +0100