11 Blatchington Road Hove Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 04590692

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT
11 BLATCHINGTON ROAD
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3YP

There are 278 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN3 3YP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Blatchington Road Hove Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 November 2002. Its current registered address is in Hove, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

04590692

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 November 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

14 November 2015

Returns Next Due

12 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£3,410£0£0£0£0£0£3
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£3,410£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£3,410£0£0£0£0£0£3
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£3,410£0£0£0£0£0£3
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£3,410£0£0£0£0£0£3

Previous Names

  • 114 BLATCHINGTON ROAD HOVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 21 March 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 19:30:15 +0100