26 ST Georges Drive Limited

Company Registration Number: 04598962

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 2 DE WALDEN COURT
85 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 6XD

There are 166 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1W 6XD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
26 ST Georges Drive Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 November 2002. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04598962

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 November 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 November 2015

Returns Next Due

20 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • TEMPLECO 588 LIMITED, active until 27 April 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.91.106.223 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 15:29:21 +0000