121 Anderton Park Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 04601507

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

121 ANDERTON PARK ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9DQ

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B13 9DQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
121 Anderton Park Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 November 2002. Its current registered address is in West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

04601507

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

26 November 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2018

Returns Last Made Up

26 November 2015

Returns Next Due

24 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • EUROCRAFT LIMITED, active until 16 April 2003
  • EXPRESSIVO LIMITED, active until 10 January 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 14:50:27 +0100