119 Amhurst Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 04605423

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

119 AMHURST ROAD
LONDON
E8 2AN

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E8 2AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
119 Amhurst Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 December 2002.

Registration Data

Company Number

04605423

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 December 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 December 2015

Returns Next Due

30 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£6
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£6
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£6
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£6
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£6

Previous Names

  • HEIGHTDAWN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 31 January 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.200.21 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 05:39:27 +0100