Co-Efficient (Gb) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04615334

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17 EWELL ROAD
CHEAM
SURREY
SM3 8DD

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM3 8DD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Co-Efficient (Gb) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 December 2002. Its current registered address is in Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

04615334

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 December 2002

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2016

Returns Last Made Up

12 December 2014

Returns Next Due

9 January 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
1 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £1,641,403£1,641,403£1,641,403£1,641,403£0
Current Assets £0£4,998£4,998£4,998£3,430,548
of which Cash £0£0£4,998£4,998£1,097,261
Total Assets £1,641,403£1,646,401£1,646,401£1,646,401£3,430,548
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£2,115,488
Net Current Assets £0£4,998£4,998£4,998£1,315,060
Total Net Worth £1,641,403£1,646,401£1,646,401£1,646,401£1,413,962

Previous Names

  • DE FACTO 1035 LIMITED, active until 20 February 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Fri, 28 Feb 2020 02:06:50 +0000