1 Eton Avenue Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 04627597

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT 4
1 ETON AVENUE
LONDON
NW3 3EL

There are 32 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW3 3EL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Eton Avenue Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 January 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04627597

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 January 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 January 2016

Returns Next Due

31 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £31,338£24,994£21,177£17,304£13,831£8,691£11,533£7,540
of which Cash £31,338£24,994£21,177£17,304£13,831£8,691£11,533£7,540
Total Assets £31,338£24,994£21,177£17,304£13,831£8,691£11,533£7,540
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £31,338£24,994£21,177£17,304£13,831£8,691£11,533£7,540
Total Net Worth £31,338£24,994£21,177£17,304£13,831£8,691£11,533£7,540

Previous Names

  • ALPINEJOY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 23 July 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.142.175 Fri, 24 Jan 2020 11:32:00 +0000