110 High Street Management Co. Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 04637031

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RAYNERS ESTATE OFFICES
THE OLD PARISH HALL
HIGH STREET
GODSTONE
SURREY
RH9 8DR

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH9 8DR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
110 High Street Management Co. Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 14 January 2003. Its current registered address is in Godstone, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

04637031

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 January 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

14 January 2016

Returns Next Due

11 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ASPREY COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 27 February 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 01:12:18 +0100