16 Oakhill Road Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04645100

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
196 NEW KINGS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4NF

There are 283 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW6 4NF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
16 Oakhill Road Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 January 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04645100

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 January 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 April 2016

Returns Next Due

13 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • DEANSMEAD LIMITED, active until 25 June 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.215.231 Wed, 26 Feb 2020 04:10:15 +0000